Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
2
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
Friendlies
vs
Argentina
Ecuador
Leagues Eurocups
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League Relegation Play-out,Semi-finals,Final,3rd Place Final
UEFA Nations League League A
UEFA Nations League League B
UEFA Nations League League C
UEFA Nations League League D
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
Premier League International Cup
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
UEFA Youth League
U19 Championship
U19 Championship
The Atlantic Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Nations League
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Women
Elite Cup U20
All-Island Cup
UEFA Champions League
Eurocups 2023/2024
Topscorers
Standings
Scores
Round:
««
«
2nd Qualifying Round
R77199
R77198
1st Qualifying Round
2nd Qualifying Round
3rd Qualifying Round
Play-offs
Group Stage
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
HJK
1
-
0
Molde
Zalgiris
2
-
2
Galatasaray
Dinamo Zagreb
4
-
0
Astana
Dnipro-1
1
-
3
Panathinaikos
Servette
1
-
1
Genk
Zrinjski
0
-
1
Slovan Bratislava
Breidablik
0
-
2
FC Copenhagen
Aris Limassol
6
-
2
BATE
Sheriff
1
-
0
Maccabi Haifa
Rakow Czestochowa
3
-
2
Qarabag
KÍ
0
-
0
Häcken
Ludogorets
1
-
1
Olimpija
Panathinaikos
2
-
2
Dnipro-1
BATE
3
-
5
Aris Limassol
Olimpija
2
-
1
Ludogorets
Slovan Bratislava
2
-
2
Zrinjski
Astana
0
-
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Qarabag
1
-
1
Rakow Czestochowa
Genk
2
Pen
1-4
2
Servette
Häcken
3
Pen
3-4
3
KÍ
Maccabi Haifa
4
AET
1
Sheriff
Molde
2
-
0
HJK
FC Copenhagen
6
-
3
Breidablik
Galatasaray
1
-
0
Zalgiris